Varsity HOA Female - 3rd Place
Jamie Hartman
Junior Varsity Team - 3rd Place
Junior Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Haydon Price
Jakob Miller
Logan Farmer
Junior Varsity HOA Male - 3rd Place
Haydon Price
Junior Varsity Team - 1st Place
Jamie Hartman
Dakota Carrington
Anthony Wilson
Intermediate Advanced Team - 2nd Place
Intermediate Advanced Squad - 2nd Place
Caleb Harbin
Neil Hart
Jason Hodge
Intermediate Advanced Squad - 3rd Place
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner
Logan Brabson
Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 1st Place
Seth Murphy
Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 2nd Place
Caleb Harbin
Intermediate Entry Team - 3rd Place
Intermediate Entry Squad - 2nd Place
Trace Meloy
Grayson Willocks
Hunter Tilley
Rookie Team - 2nd Place
Rookie Squad - 2nd Place
Benjamin Farmer
Grant Lovin
Regan Morton
Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton
Click here for scores:
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Sporting Clays Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Skeet Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Trap Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Winners
|
|
Varsity Team - 3rd Place
Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Tyler Ferguson
AJ Felty
Morgan Chambers
Varsity HOA Female - 1st Place
Jamie Hartman
Varsity HOA Female - 2nd Place
Chelsea Dinger
Junior Varsity Team - 3rd Place
Junior Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Hayden Price
Jakob Miller
Cody Allison
Intermediate Advanced Team - 2nd Place
Intermediate Advanced Squad - 2nd Place
Logan Brabson
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner
Intermediate Entry Team - 3rd Place
Intermediate Entry Squad - 3rd Place
Grayson Willocks
Trace Meloy
Brylen Wiggins
Rookie Team - 2nd Place
Rookie Squad - 2nd Place
Benjamin Farmer
Regan Morton
Grant Lovin
Rookie Squad - 3rd Place
Josesph Carrinton
Chase Tilly
Rookie HOA Male - 2nd Place
Grant Lovin
Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton
Trap
Junior Varsity Squad - 2nd Place
Hayden Price
Cody Allison
Willy Cole
Jakob Askew
Jakob Miller
Intermediate Advanced Team - 3rd Place
Intermediate Advanced Squad - 3rd Place
Logan Brabson
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner
Houston Davis
Lawford Hatcher
Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 1st Place
Seth Murphy
Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 2nd Place
Logan Brabson
Rookie HOA Male - 2nd Place
Grant Lovin
Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton
|