Search
2013 TNSCTP Region 4

Sporting Clays

 

Skeet

Varsity HOA Female - 3rd Place
Jamie Hartman

Junior Varsity Team - 3rd Place
           
Junior Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Haydon Price
Jakob Miller
Logan Farmer

Junior Varsity HOA Male - 3rd Place
Haydon Price

Junior Varsity Team - 1st Place
Jamie Hartman
Dakota Carrington
Anthony Wilson

Intermediate Advanced Team - 2nd Place

Intermediate Advanced Squad - 2nd Place
Caleb Harbin
Neil Hart
Jason Hodge

Intermediate Advanced Squad - 3rd Place
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner
Logan Brabson

Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 1st Place
Seth Murphy

Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 2nd Place
Caleb Harbin

Intermediate Entry Team - 3rd Place

Intermediate Entry Squad - 2nd Place
Trace Meloy
Grayson Willocks
Hunter Tilley

Rookie Team - 2nd Place

Rookie Squad - 2nd Place
Benjamin Farmer
Grant Lovin
Regan Morton

Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton





           









Click here for scores:
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Sporting Clays Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Skeet Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Trap Scores
2013 TNSCTP Region 4 Winners

 

Varsity Team - 3rd Place

Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Tyler Ferguson
AJ Felty
Morgan Chambers

Varsity HOA Female - 1st Place
Jamie Hartman

Varsity HOA Female - 2nd Place
Chelsea Dinger

Junior Varsity Team - 3rd Place

Junior Varsity Squad - 3rd Place
Hayden Price
Jakob Miller
Cody Allison

Intermediate Advanced Team - 2nd Place

Intermediate Advanced Squad - 2nd Place
Logan Brabson
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner

Intermediate Entry Team - 3rd Place

Intermediate Entry Squad - 3rd Place
Grayson Willocks
Trace Meloy
Brylen Wiggins

Rookie Team - 2nd Place

Rookie Squad - 2nd Place
Benjamin Farmer
Regan Morton
Grant Lovin

Rookie Squad - 3rd Place
Josesph Carrinton
Chase Tilly

Rookie HOA Male - 2nd Place
Grant Lovin

Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton
                       

Trap

Junior Varsity Squad - 2nd Place
Hayden Price
Cody Allison
Willy Cole
Jakob Askew
Jakob Miller

Intermediate Advanced Team - 3rd Place

Intermediate Advanced Squad - 3rd Place
Logan Brabson
Seth Murphy
Morgan Turner
Houston Davis
Lawford Hatcher
          
Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 1st Place
Seth Murphy

Intermediate Advanced HOA Male - 2nd Place
Logan Brabson

Rookie HOA Male - 2nd Place
Grant Lovin

Rookie HOA Female - 1st Place
Regan Morton

Copyright (c) 2019 William Blount Shooting Team